Illegal dumping adjacent to Caltrain

Monday 31 August 2015 01:11:52 PM

Location: 1072 Quint St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Garbage is being constantly dumped on either side of Quint street next to the Caltrain/Railroad tracks. Please have it removed and either schedule regular sweeps of the area to remove debris or close off these problem areas to the public. Thanks.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc