Illegal Dumping

Sunday 21 April 2019 01:06:14 PM

Location: 111 Kirkwood Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Food and paper waste and couches on the street

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc