Street Trash

Wednesday 29 May 2019 11:47:51 AM

Location: 2277 McKinnon Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Human waste and needles on sidewalk. Trash and abandoned vehicles in street

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc