Illegal dumping along Carroll Ave

Tuesday 4 June 2019 09:47:19 AM

Location: 1305 Carroll Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Numerous piles of illegal dumping along Carroll Ave. between Ingalls St. and Giants Dr.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc