Bad trash

Thursday 13 June 2019 01:22:14 PM

Location: Middle Point & Acacia, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Plastic bottle waste and paper boards in the field

Video

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc