Illegal dumping

Thursday 13 June 2019 01:36:40 PM

Location: Middle point Rd & fair fax ave

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Broken coffee table outside a construction area.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc