Illegal dumping

Thursday 13 June 2019 02:06:14 PM

Location: Innes & hawes

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Broken tables, cabinets, and other furniture dumped on the side of the street.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc