Trash on the street

Wednesday 19 June 2019 12:42:22 PM

Location: 1150 Carroll Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

High amount of trash on the street and on the hill with the bushes

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc