Illegal dumping

Tuesday 16 July 2019 11:22:04 AM

Location: 3801 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

A pile of trash was left on the side of the sidewalk with empty pharmaceutical bottles

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc