Constant illegal dumping at Mendalbaum/Galvez

Monday 5 August 2019 07:50:58 AM

Location: 1406 Hudson Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

There is constant illegal dumping near Mendal/ Galvez. From cars, to furniture, to paint, I’ve had to report specific items here daily. Currently there is lots of loose garbage and DPW can’t seem to keep up.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc