Street Refuse

Monday 19 August 2019 12:11:20 PM

Location: 2277 McKinnon Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Toxic Substances

Description:

Human feces and needles on sidewalk. Abandoned vehicles at curb.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc