Nasty feces smell

Monday 19 August 2019 02:35:41 PM

Location: 1700 Kirkwood Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

Smells of poop and feces are constantly coming from waste treatment facility. It’s hard to be outside

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc