Trash/ illegal dumping

Tuesday 27 August 2019 12:14:46 PM

Location: 1236 Carroll Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Tons of trash on the side of the road in the plants and on the street

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc