Trash for days!!!!

Tuesday 27 August 2019 12:20:02 PM

Location: 1305 Carroll Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There is just trash sitting here, it’s been here for a while, clean it up!!!!

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc