HUMAN WASTE

Tuesday 21 July 2020 01:20:40 AM

Location: 1408 Van Dyke Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

Good afternoon BVHP IVAN, I’d like to report that someone has left their human waste in the front of my house by the sidewalk. This is considered illegal dumping and something must be done about it. If you could please send someone to clean this up and either put cameras to catch these people doing this, it’d be much appreciated as it is not the first time. We have young children and they do not need to see such things occurring in our neighborhood. Thankyou for your time

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc