Trash next to freeway.

Tuesday 21 July 2020 07:02:31 AM

Location: 1815 Egbert Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Massive amounts of trash and waste on the side of freeway 101

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc