Dumping on Street

Tuesday 28 July 2020 08:02:34 AM

Location: Donner Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

People are dumping hazardous materials like oil, as well as furniture and other debris on the road all of the time and the police never enforce or cite anyone. It happens every day.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc