Dog poop

Tuesday 28 July 2020 06:42:54 AM

Location: Phelps St & Donner Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Found numerous counts of dog poop on the side walk on Phelps st.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc