Trash and tree debris at park

Tuesday 4 August 2020 06:16:32 AM

Location: 2100 Carroll Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

There was a large amount of trash and tree debris blocking the pathway at a mini park on Carroll Ave and Quint St.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc