Trash on the ground

Wednesday 5 August 2020 09:05:19 AM

Location: 1802 Yosemite Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Trash is still there and it’s building up.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc