Pollution

Monday 10 August 2020 09:31:04 AM

Location: 1408 Van Dyke Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Today I checked if the human feces was still outside my area and yea it’s still there and no one has done anything it’s been weeks.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc