no street cleaning

Tuesday 11 August 2020 10:36:07 AM

Location: 151 Oakridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94014, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

the street that I live on never gets cleaned because there are always some cars that don't move to the other side of the street, there are leaves and trash all around the curb.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc