Trash on side walk

Tuesday 11 August 2020 01:05:20 AM

Location: 1689 Jerrold Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

There was trash found on the side walk, as well as broken wood which was very sharp

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc