Garbage in streets

Tuesday 11 August 2020 04:35:15 AM

Location: 1413 Van Dyke Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

Today I was looking out my window and I see small wrappers and garbage pieces and I feel as if they just get everywhere with the wind.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc