Garbage in streets

Sunday 16 August 2020 02:23:48 AM

Location: 1413 Van Dyke Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Other

Description:

Today I was looking out my window and I see garbage across the street sidewalk. There’s a lot of plastic and some cardboard. Right now during theses rainy hot weather days it can end up anywhere. I hope we can change that

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc