Illegal dumping versus encampment

Friday 9 October 2020 05:02:26 AM

Location: 1875 Marin St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

West of the FedEx office is a large area of illegal dumping. This is possibly an encampment that is no longer inhabited. To the south there is scattered dumping.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2020 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc