Eben Berg

Wednesday 13 January 2021 10:36:16 AM

Location: 1305 Wallace Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

A huge amount of Illegally dumped material, and potentially hazardous waste, and scattered debris and trash all along the coast of the Bay

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc