Trash, bricks, and concrete

Wednesday 7 July 2021 12:38:54 PM

Location: 223 Middle Point Rd, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Tons of trash, bricks, and concrete found in open area (former housing), not cleaned up and laying around.

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc