Trash

Wednesday 7 July 2021 01:05:16 AM

Location: Middle Point Rd and West Point Rd, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Tons of trash dumped on side of road and near sidewalk.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc