Waste and trash on side of road

Wednesday 14 July 2021 01:46:17 AM

Location: 1450 Armstrong Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Cluster of waste and trash found on the side of the road next to sidewalk.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc