Dusty and polluted air

Wednesday 14 July 2021 01:55:12 AM

Location: 2300 Keith St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Air

Description:

Dusty, polluted, and bad-smelling air found next to construction site which was not using enough water or other methods to reduce particulates being released from their activities.

Images

Video

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc