Illegal Dumping of Waste

Wednesday 21 July 2021 03:40:51 AM

Location: 201 W Point Rd, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Lots of trash that hasn’t been cleaned for a while

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc