Dumping

Monday 13 September 2021 02:51:39 AM

Location: 300 Quint St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

A lot of crates and boxes dumped near the tracks. The area is industrial so looks like packaging be piled up.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc