Illegal dumping

Wednesday 13 October 2021 01:25:46 AM

Location: Palou Ave & Crespi Dr, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegal dumping in industrial area.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc