Illegal dumping

Wednesday 8 December 2021 12:26:54 PM

Location: 1990 Newcomb Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Illegal dumping in an industrial area.

Images

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc