Abandon

Thursday 17 February 2022 12:38:06 PM

Location: 105 Quint St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

This is unlocked and useable bathroom that belongs probably to the city with trash and feces through it. This is being ignored and getting worse.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc