Illegal Dumping

Thursday 24 February 2022 12:22:29 PM

Location: 1001 Quesada Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Mixture of house hold items and trash dumped.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc