Illegal dumping

Thursday 24 February 2022 12:40:54 PM

Location: 1101 Shafter Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Trash piled up and being ignored because it’s industrial area.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc