Garbage Near Water Drain

Wednesday 3 August 2022 01:50:41 AM

Location: 50 Crisp Rd, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

There was lots of trash littered around this area. As one of the images shows, this trash is nearby a water drain, which could present issues of contamination should it rain.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc