More Dumping

Wednesday 3 August 2022 02:00:33 AM

Location: 1450 Revere Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Trash was littered on the street and sidewalk. This includes plastics, wooden materials, and cardboard boxes.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc