Cleaning Up Dog Poop!

Friday 5 August 2022 04:35:45 AM

Location: 5022 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Toxic Substances

Description:

City workers respond to complaint about dog poop in center of street in pathway of youth center, grocery store and medical office.

Images

Comments

Author: Ahimsa Porter Sumchai MD

Email: AhimsaPorterSumchaiMD@HuntersPointCommunityBiomonitoring.net

Description:

Problem solved!

Author: Ahimsa Porter Sumchai MD

Email: AhimsaPorterSumchaiMD@HuntersPointCommunityBiomonitoring.net

Description:

Problem solved!

Author: Ahimsa Porter Sumchai MD

Email: AhimsaPorterSumchaiMD@HuntersPointCommunityBiomonitoring.net

Description:

Problem solved!

Author: Ahimsa Porter Sumchai MD

Email: AhimsaPorterSumchaiMD@HuntersPointCommunityBiomonitoring.net

Description:

Problem solved!

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc