Extremely foul odor in the air

Tuesday 19 April 2016 12:38:48 PM

Location: 1300 Evans Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Air

Description:

A very distinctive foul odor smells almost as if someone died a few folks asked me to check it out to see if ice melt what they were smelling and yes I point where it's coming from I'm told that it happens quite regularly I think it's coming from Darling International as it is very close by not sure

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc