Dumping Violation

Tuesday 26 April 2016 11:53:27 AM

Location: Davidson Street at Quint, San Francisco,CA

Category: Other

Description:

Lots of trash littered all around near the fence.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc