Dumping Violation

Tuesday 26 April 2016 11:55:11 AM

Location: Rankin Street at Cluster Street San Francisco, CA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Trash piled up along fence

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This complaint was registered with San Francisco's 311 service on April 29th, the tracking number is 5815449

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc