Dumping Violation

Tuesday 26 April 2016 12:18:51 PM

Location: Earl Street at Kirkwood St, San Francisco, CA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

wood scraps and trash bags stacked against fence

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This complaint was registered with the San Francisco 311 system, on Friday, April 29, the tracking number is 5815442

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc