Dumping Violation

Tuesday 26 April 2016 12:33:19 PM

Location: Griffith Street and Hawes Street, San Francisco, CA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Mattress and cart with trash dumped on corner

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This complaint was registered with the San Francisco 311 service on Friday, April 29th. The tracking number is: 5815437

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc