Dumping

Saturday 21 May 2016 01:15:16 PM

Location: 45 Donahue St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Other

Description:

There are gasoline containers there, looks like someone is burning trash and dumping of household items, clothing, microware furinture etc, in the area or the parking lot near the shoreline State Park

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc