Illegal dumping

Wednesday 8 June 2016 11:50:27 AM

Location: 1075-1099 Oakdale Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Black bags of unknown waste, appears that recology would not pick them up.

Images

Comments

No comments for this report.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc