Solid waste

Wednesday 8 June 2016 11:52:45 AM

Location: 1064 Griffith St, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Solid waste, along the fence line of shipyard, dry long grass can cause fire. Loose papers and a lot of trash can also cause fires.

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindseydillon@gmail.com

Description:

This incident was submitted to SF's 311 system on July 11th, the tracking number is 5968935

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc