Black bag dumped

Wednesday 8 June 2016 11:58:01 AM

Location: 1044 Revere Ave, San Francisco, CA 94124, USA

Category: Solid Waste

Description:

Unidentified waste in Black bag

Images

Comments

Author: Lindsey

Email: lindsedillon@gmail.com

Description:

This was registered, along with others on this block of Revere Street, to SF's 311 system, on July 11th.

Comment

http://www.greenaction.org/

greenaction@greenaction.org

415-447-3904

Copyright © 2008 - 2022 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc